1.
Packing / Clipping Associate
2.
Ticket Barrier System Technician
3.
Education Program Supervisor
4.
Material Handler Equipment Operator
5.
Electromechanic Journeyman
8.
HVAC Service Technician
9.
Direct Support Professional
12.
Interior Construction for Trailer Assembly
13.
LSCW Program Director- Youth Treatment Facility
14.
weekend/evening Supervisor and manager-Youth Treatment Facility
15.
Mental Health Technician
18.
Pipefitter/Welder – CONSTRUCTION EXPERIENCE ONLY- Indiana
19.
Plumbing Field Supervisor -Indiana
20.
Pipefitter/Welder – CONSTRUCTION EXPERIENCE ONLY- Indiana
21.
Plumber Journeyman – Indiana
23.
Outpatient Therapy Access Rep
24.
HVAC Sheetmetal Mechanic – 100% NATIONWIDE TRAVEL
25.
Electrical Foreman – 100% NATIONWIDE TRAVEL
26.
Plumber Foreman – Indiana
27.
Plumber Foreman/Journeyman – 100% NATIONWIDE TRAVEL
28.
1st Shift Maintenance and Facilities
30.
Land Survey Crew Chief
31.
Land Survey Crew Chief
32.
Land Survey Crew Chief
34.
Manager, Technical Operations
36.
Stationary Engineering Powerhouse – Boiler Operator and Maintenance
37.
SIA Maintenance Technician
47.
Team Lead- Food and Consumables
52.
Team Lead- Deli/Bakery
58.
Team Lead- Deli/Bakery
59.
Careers Military Zimmer Biomet
60.
Electromechanic Journeyman
61.
Electrical Maintenance Supervisor
63.
Full Stack .NET Developer/Programmer Analyst
64.
Mobile Application Developer/Programmer Analyst
65.
Licenced Practical Nurse
70.
Certified Nursing Aide
71.
Certified Medication Aide
72.
Certified Nurse’s Aide
77.
Pharmacy Technician – Fulfillment
78.
Manager, Cloud Security
79.
Cloud Security Engineer I
80.
Systems Administrator, Advanced Product Support
81.
IT Security Analyst II
84.
Customer Service Representative Tier 1 & 2
85.
Program/Project Manager
86.
Administrative Manager
87.
Acquisition Management Support I
88.
Acquisition Management Support II
89.
Acquisition Management Support III
90.
Quality Engineer – Aerospace
91.
Engineering Draftsperson
93.
Quality Assurance Analyst
96.
Design Technician III
99.
Machine Repair Manager
100.
Mould Repair Manager
103.
Project Electrical Engineer
104.
SAP Master Data Supervisor
106.
Corporate Accountant
107.
Sustainability Director
108.
Project Mechanical Engineer
109.
Senior Furnace Design and Construction Engineer
110.
Machine Repair Manager
111.
Asset Reliability Maintenance Planner
114.
Production Control Clerk
115.
3rd Shift Warehouse Supervisor
116.
Human Resources Assistant
118.
Instrument Technician
119.
Prepping & Receiving Clerk
121.
Production Technician – Strip Conversion (2nd shift) 3-month Fixed Duration Employee
122.
Production Technician – Strip Packaging (1st shift) 3-month Fixed Duration Employee
123.
Production Technician – Strip Packaging (1st shift) Fixed Duration Employee
124.
Production Technician – Strip Packaging (2nd shift) 3-month Fixed Duration Employee
125.
Production Technician – Strip Packaging (2nd shift) 6-month Fixed Duration Employee
126.
Production Technician – Strip Conversion (3rd shift) 3-month Fixed Duration Employee
128.
Staff/Senior Accountant
129.
Aircraft Refueler/Line Service Technician
130.
Customer Service Representative
131.
Engineer ll – Grid Management
132.
Protection & Controls Engineer I or Engineer II
133.
Protection & Controls Engineer III or Senior Engineer
135.
Maintenance Technician
138.
Security Officer- Evening Access
141.
Landscaping Technician II
143.
Building Maintenance Engineer
145.
General Site Manager
146.
Logistics Coordinator
147.
Administrative Specialist / Food Service
148.
Logistics Warehouseman (AFMIS Operators)
149.
Maximo Operations Coordinator
150.
Operations Coordinator
151.
Logistics Supervisor
152.
Food Service Supervisor
153.
Food Service Manager
156.
Associate Specialist, Quality Assurance
157.
Specialist, Field Security
161.
Medical Services Manager
162.
Program Support Specialist
163.
Onboarding Specialist
165.
Lead Payroll Specialist
166.
Human Resources Generalist
167.
Accounts Payable Analyst II
168.
Production Technician
170.
Quality Assurance Manager
171.
Adult Crossing Guard
173.
Defense Contracts Manager
174.
Amusement and Arcade Game Field Technician
177.
Quality Control Chemist
180.
Restoration Technician
181.
Lead Restoration Technician
183.
Corp Social Responsibility & Sustainability Specialist
184.
Talent Acquisition Partner
185.
Product Development Technician
186.
Accounts Recievable Specialist
188.
Optical Product Engineer
192.
Apply to Openings & Join Our Talent Community
193.
Information Technology: Tier III Engineer
195.
Meter Reader (Part Time)
196.
Apprentice Water Production – Advancement Opportunities
197.
Business Development Specialist
198.
Administrative Assistant
200.
Housekeeping and Grounds Assistant, Part-Time
202.
Hydrovac Operator CDL – Brownsburg, IN
203.
Special Attendant – Patient Support
204.
Rehabilitation Therapist
205.
Driver – Relief Schedule – Full Time
206.
Sr. Warehouse Manager
208.
Warehouse Associate- 1st Shift
209.
Warehouse Associate-2nd Shift
210.
Warehouse Associate- Weekend Shift
212.
CNC Machinist – all shifts!
214.
East Coast Service Technician
215.
West Coast Service Technician (remote)
217.
Inspection Packaging Associate
219.
Youth Care Specialist-Night Security
221.
Local Veterans Employment Representative
223.
Business Intelligence Developer
224.
Staff Attorney, Department of Insurance
227.
Administrator, Microsoft O365
228.
School Engagement & Diversity Recruiting Specialist
229.
Collections Specialist
230.
Operations Supervisor- Northern Indiana
231.
Senior Administrative Assistant 3
232.
Survey Field Technician
234.
Discharge Advocate / Investigator
235.
Advanced Applications Manager
236.
Business Systems Consultant Associate
238.
Sprinkler Fitter Apprentice
240.
Steam Plant Operator
241.
Staff Validation Engineer / Specialist
243.
XPO Field Management Trainee-Operations Supervisor Begins July 2023 (Plainfield, IN)
244.
Sr. Windows Administrator
247.
Entry Level Operator
248.
Maintenance Supervisor
249.
Disabled Veteran Outreach Specialist
250.
Medical Assistant – Certified
251.
Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW)
252.
Enrollment and Outreach Specialist
254.
Horizon Bank Careers
257.
HVAC Install Helper & Plumbing Helper
259.
Utility Locator -26676
260.
AV Integration Supervisor -26355
262.
Access Control Lead Installation Technician
263.
Access Control Lead Installation Technician
264.
Security Systems Sales Engineer
265.
Security Systems Installation Technician
266.
Security Systems Installation Technician
267.
Controls Engineer – Senior
268.
Steam Distribution Operator
270.
Maintenance Mechanic
272.
Technician-Unit Support Full Time Days Psych Holding Unit
273.
Emerging Technology Analyst
275.
Physical Therapist (Community/YMCA-SIP – 24hrs!)
276.
Occupational Therapist (Ball Memorial – Full-Time)
278.
Surgical Skilled Technologist
279.
Surgical Skilled Technologist
280.
Surgical Skilled Technologist
282.
Diagnostic Radiology Technologist
283.
Interm. Data Analyst BI and Analytics
285.
Sr. Architect – Data Engineering
286.
Interventional Radiology Technologist
288.
Diagnostic Radiology Technologist
289.
Clinical Specialist (Respiratory Therapy)- FT Days
290.
Polysomnography Team Lead
291.
Radiation Therapy Supervisor
292.
Generaly OBGYN Sonographer
293.
Diagnostic Radiology Technologist
294.
Northside Merchandiser
295.
East Side Merchandiser
296.
South Side Merchandiser
297.
West Side Merchandiser
298.
Licensed Practical Nurse
299.
Certified Medical Assistant
300.
Career Opportunities
301.
Information Technology, Senior Manager
302.
Environmental Technician -Hazardous Material (ReqID 28447)
303.
Licensed Professional Mental Health Counselor
305.
Correctional Officer
306.
Correctional Officer – Juvenile
307.
Correctional Officer
308.
Correctional Officer
309.
Correctional Officer
310.
Correctional Officer
311.
Correctional Officer
312.
Correctional Officer
313.
Shipping & Receiving – 2nd shift
314.
Water Plant Operator
315.
Water System Technician
316.
Medical Support Assistant
317.
Advanced Medical Support Assistant (Scheduler)
318.
Healthcare Engineer (Construction)
319.
Dietitian (Clinical)
323.
Juvenile Correctional Officer
325.
Patrol Officer for IMPD 31st Recruit Class
331.
Fleet Maintenance Superivsor
332.
Fleet Maintenance Supervisor
335.
Radiation Safety Officer
336.
Lead Electrical Engineer
337.
Family Case Manager- Terre Haute
338.
Family Case Manager- Bloomington
339.
Family Case Manager- Evansville
340.
Family Case Manager- Indianapolis
342.
Maintenance Shop Clerk
343.
Support Center Technician
344.
Secret Cleared Sr. IT Specialist
345.
Software Development Manager
346.
Software Engineer II
348.
System Administrator
349.
Network Server Administrator
350.
Outside Plant Technician
352.
Swine Production Supervisor
353.
Product Marketing Specialist
354.
Operations (Seasonal)
356.
Licensed Practical Nurse
357.
Join Our Talent Network
358.
We Want Your Energy!
360.
Customer Support Associate
361.
Instrumentation Technician Level I/II
363.
Quality Systems Manager
364.
Manufacturing Engineer Manager
366.
Market Intelligence Senior Analyst
367.
AWS CloudOps Engineer
368.
Service Engineer – Defense
369.
Production Associate
370.
Project Manager – Federal
371.
Maintenance Supervisor
373.
Pre-Sales Solutions Architect
374.
RDS Senior Cloud Architect
375.
Airport Operations Officer
376.
Field Service Power Generation Technician
377.
Diesel Technician 2nd Shift
378.
Diesel Technician 2nd Shift
379.
Diesel Technician 2nd Shift
380.
Field Service Power Generation Technician
381.
Field Service Power Generation Technician
382.
Field Service Power Generation Technician
383.
Field Service Power Generation Technician
384.
Field Service Power Generation Technician
385.
Field Service Power Generation Technician
386.
Industrial Maintenance Tech
387.
Senior Cloud Security Engineer III – Federal
389.
Assistant Director of Service Resolution
391.
Speech Language Pathologist
392.
AWS Senior Cloud Architect
393.
Senior Proposal Manager
394.
Compliance & Enterprise Risk Management Specialist
395.
Digital Growth Manager
396.
Assistant VP – First Mortgages
397.
Training and Compliance Supervisor – First Aid and Safety
398.
Mechanical Engineering Technical Support Specialist – 2nd Shift
399.
Mechanical Engineering Technical Support Specialist – 2nd Shift
401.
Technical Project Manager
403.
Quality Inspector, Production
404.
Electronics Lab Junior Engineer
405.
Embedded Design Engineer
406.
Construction Manager (Remedial Construction)
407.
Field Technician (Remedial Construction)
408.
Heavy Equipment Operator
409.
Field Technician (Tanks)
410.
Director, Safety & Fleet Services
411.
BI Cloud Architect (Virtual, US & Canada)
412.
Director, Infrastructure (Virtual, US)
414.
Director, Health Informatics Services
415.
Director, Foundation Relations
416.
RAMPxchange Brand Manager
417.
Human Resources Intern
418.
Communications & Donor Engagement Intern
420.
Non-clinical Careers
421.
Administrative Support Specialist
422.
Human Resources Generalist (Hybrid)